Chauffeured transfers in Novi Sad · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Novi Sad with the fare shown first
Novi Sad arranges pre-booked transfers in Novi Sad (Serbia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in RSD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in RSD, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Novi Sad, each with its page
- Sremski Karlovcifrom RSD 6,025.0041 min
- Stražilovofrom RSD 6,554.0049 min
- Petrovaradinfrom RSD 6,642.0048 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Novi Sad requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Novi Sad and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Novi Sad
RSD 600.00
the cheapest route
41 min
Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Sremski Karlovci
Prices by route
Guide prices in Novi Sad, in RSD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Sremski Karlovci49.5 km · 41 minRSD 6,025.00from
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Stražilovo53.6 km · 49 minRSD 6,554.00from
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Petrovaradin54.8 km · 48 minRSD 6,642.00from
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Institute of Cardiovascular Diseases, Sremska Kamenica59.6 km · 55 minRSD 7,214.00from
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Nordic Resort61.7 km · 55 minRSD 7,403.00from
- Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Hotel ELEMENT Novi Sad64.4 km · 45 minRSD 7,446.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Sremski Karlovci | 49.5 km | 41 min | RSD 6,025.00 | See details |
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Stražilovo | 53.6 km | 49 min | RSD 6,554.00 | See details |
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Petrovaradin | 54.8 km | 48 min | RSD 6,642.00 | See details |
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Institute of Cardiovascular Diseases, Sremska Kamenica | 59.6 km | 55 min | RSD 7,214.00 | See details |
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Nordic Resort | 61.7 km | 55 min | RSD 7,403.00 | See details |
| Airport Vojka (LYVJ) → Hotel ELEMENT Novi Sad | 64.4 km | 45 min | RSD 7,446.00 | See details |
Within Novi Sad
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Novi Sad, at the same fixed price.
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Matica Srpska2.1 km · 6 minRSD 600.00from
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Train Station1.5 km · 5 minRSD 600.00from
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Childbirth Center Betanija2.3 km · 6 minRSD 600.00from
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Hotel ELEMENT Novi Sad0.6 km · 3 minRSD 600.00from
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Ranžirna2 km · 4 minRSD 600.00from
- Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Central2.4 km · 7 minRSD 606.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Matica Srpska | 2.1 km | 6 min | RSD 600.00 | See details |
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Train Station | 1.5 km | 5 min | RSD 600.00 | See details |
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Childbirth Center Betanija | 2.3 km | 6 min | RSD 600.00 | See details |
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Hotel ELEMENT Novi Sad | 0.6 km | 3 min | RSD 600.00 | See details |
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Ranžirna | 2 km | 4 min | RSD 600.00 | See details |
| Bus Terminal "Vojvodina" → Novi Sad Central | 2.4 km | 7 min | RSD 606.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Novi Sad
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Airport Vojka (LYVJ)
from RSD 6,025.00Airport
Nikole Pašića 26b, Vojka 22313
See prices and book →Bus Terminal "Vojvodina"
from RSD 600.00Station
Kisački put, Novi Sad
See prices and book →Novi Sad Ranžirna
from RSD 600.00Station
Novi Sad, Serbia
See prices and book →Novi Sad Train Station
from RSD 600.00Station
Bulevar Jaše Tomića 4, Novi Sad 21000
See prices and book →Petrovaradin
from RSD 1,122.00Station
Petrovaradin, Serbia
See prices and book →Sremski Karlovci
from RSD 1,663.00Station
Sremski Karlovci, Serbia
See prices and book →Childbirth Center Betanija
from RSD 600.00Hospital
Majevička, Novi Sad
See prices and book →Clinical Center of Vojvodina
from RSD 745.00Hospital
Hajduk Veljkova 1-9, Novi Sad 21000
See prices and book →Dom zdravlja Vizim
from RSD 891.00Hospital
Futoški put 87, Novi Sad 21000
See prices and book →Ferona
from RSD 1,032.00Hospital
Šarplaninska 19, Novi Sad 21000
See prices and book →Institut za zdravstvenu zaštitu dece i omladine Vojvodine
from RSD 763.00Hospital
Hajduk Veljkova 10, Novi Sad 21101
See prices and book →Institute of Cardiovascular Diseases, Sremska Kamenica
from RSD 1,378.00Hospital
Put doktora Goldmana 4, 21204, Sremska Kamenica 405424
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Novi Sad?
In Novi Sad and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Novi Sad centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in RSD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Novi SadDrive with Novi Sad in Novi Sad
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Novi Sad?
The fare in RSD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Novi Sad?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Novi Sad?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Novi Sad, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car